Home Blog

RSMSSB LDC, Junior Assistant Phase II Result, Marks 2019 Sarkari Result Fresher New

0

RSMSSB LDC :Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Service Selection Board (RSMSSB) has Declared  Result Phase II Result.Marks For the Post  of Lower Divison Clerk LDC and Junior  Assistant Recruitment 2018. Those Candidates Seeking To Check Result of  Recruitment Job Check Now. Interested Candidates Can Download Result  Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table.

 

Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Service Selection Board (RSMSSB)

RSMSSB LDC

Lower Division Clerk LDC and Junior Assistant Recruitment 2018

Advt No. : 07/2018

www-sarkariresult.com

RSMSSB LDC

Important Date

Application Start : 10/05/2018

Registration Last Date : 15/06/2018

Fee Payment Last Date : 15/06/2018

Exam Held on : 12 August to 16 September 2018

Exam Date (N to R) : 09 September 2018

Exam Date (S to Z) : 16 September 2018

Admit Card Available : 03 August 2018

Admit Card Available : (S to Z)08 August 2018

Answer Key Available : 14 November 2018

Result Available : 07 March 2019

Revised Result Available : 19 March 2019

Second Revised Result Available : 11 May 2019

Phase II Exam Date : 03-06 September 2019

Phase II Admit Card : 27 August 2019

Phase II Result : 27 October 2019

Phase II Marks : 11 November 2019

                                        APPLICATION FEE

General, OBC Candidates: Rs. 450/-

Non-Creamy Layer OBC Candidates: Rs. 350/-

SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 250/-

RSMSSB LDC

Min. Age: 18 Yrs.

Max. Age: 40 Yrs.

Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

RSMSSB LDC

Eligibility Details

 

Candidates Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam with O Level / COPA / DPCS OR Degree / Diploma in Computer Science / Application. OR

Candidates Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam with Computer Science / Computer Application OR

3 Year Polytechnic Diploma in Computer Science & Engineering OR

Rajasthan Certificate in Information Technology (RSCIT)

VACANCY DETAILS

TOTAL VACANCY:11255 POST

 

Post NameDept.  /Area NameGeneralOBCAadimSCSTTotal
LDC Grade IIRajasthan Sachivalaya166305240329
RPSC310329
Junior AssistantNon TSP Area4723202328160313919768
TSP Area57100575211149

 

Download LDC Phase II Marks

Click Here

 Download LDC Phase II Result

Click Here

Download Phase II/ Typing Test Admit Card

Click Here

Download Phase II/ Typing Test Exam Schedule

Click Here

Download Second Revised Result

Click Here

Download Revised Result

Click Here

Download Result

Click Here

Download Answer Key

Click Here

Download Admit Card (S to Z)

Click Here

Download Revised Exam Date Notice

Click Here

Download Exam Date Notice

Click Here

Download Exam Instruction Notice

Click Here

Last Date Extended Notice

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Download Syllabus

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

 

RRC SCR Secunderabad Apprentice Fresh New Online Form 2019

0

 RRC SCR Secunderabad:Railway Recruitment Cell, Secunderabad (RRC) has Declared  Online Application Form For  the Post of Apprentice Post in Various Trade Recruitment 2019.Those Candidates Seeking For this Recruitment Job Can Apply Now. Interested Candidates Can Apply Online Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table.

 

Railway Recruitment Cell, Secunderabad (RRC)

RRC SCR Secunderabad

SCR Apprentice Various Post Recruitment 2019

Advt. No. SCR/P-HQ/111/Act. App/2019

www-sarkariresult.com

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

Important Date

Online Application Start: 09 November 2019

Registration Last Date: 08 December 2019

Fee Payment Last Date: 08 December 2019

Exam Date: Notified Soon

Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

APPLICATION FEE

General, OBC, EWS: Rs. 100/-

SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 0/-

PH Candidates: Rs. 0/-

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

Age Limit

Min. Age : 15 Yrs.

Max. Age : 24 Yrs.

Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

Eligibility Details

 

Candidates Passed Class 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks.

ITI Certificate in Related Trade.

VACANCY DETAILS

TOTAL VACANCY:30 POST

 

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Apprentice168911014046073024103

Trade & Category Wise Vacancy Details

Trade NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
AC Mechanic10566243618249
Carpenter8412116
Diesel Mechanic262172639548640
Electrical/ Electronics10412118
Electrician3542358713065871
Electronics Mechanic432710157102
Fitter5943941452181091460
Machinist3219711574
MMW12623124
MMTM7311012
Painter191035340
Welder24361608944597

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

MPHC Mp High Court Law Clerk Research Assistant Fresher New 2019

0

MPHC MP High Court:Madhya Pradesh High Court (Jabalpur) has Declared  Online Application Form For  the Post of Law Clerk cum Research Assistant Recruitment 2019.Those Candidates Seeking For this Recruitment Job Can Apply Now. Interested Candidates Can Apply Online Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table.

 

Madhya Pradesh High Court (Jabalpur)

MPHC MP High Court

Law Clerk Cum Research Assistant Recruitment 2019

Advt. No. 193 Exam/Law/Clerk/2019

WWW-SARKARIRESULT.COM

MPHC MP High Court

Important Date

Online Application Start: 15 November 2019

Registration Last Date: 22 November 2019

Complete Form Last Date: 24 November 2019

Exam Date: 13 December 2019

Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

MPHC MP High Court

                                        APPLICATION FEE

General, OBC, Candidates: Rs. 800/-

SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 800/-

Min. Age : 18 Yrs.

Max. Age : 30 Yrs.

Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

AGE LIMIT

 

Candidates have Degree in Law (LLB 3 Yrs. Or 5 Yrs.) from Any Recognized in India.

Basic Knowledge of Computer.

Note: Integrated 5 Yrs. LLB Appeared Candidates in Final Year are also Eligible.

VACANCY DETAILS

TOTAL VACANCY:30 POST

Principal Seat JabalpurIndore BenchGwalior Bench
181002

 

Apply OnlineLink Activate on 15/11/2019
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

 

MPPSC Assistant Director Fresher New Online Form 2019

0

MPPSC Assistant Director:Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC) has Declared  Online Application Form For  the Post of Assistant  Director Recruitment 2019.Those Candidates Seeking For this Recruitment Job Can Apply Now. Interested Candidates Can Apply Online Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table.

 

Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC)

MPPSC Assistant Director Recruitment 2019

Advt. No. 02/2019

www-sarkariresult.com

MPPSC Assistant Director

Important Date

Online Application Start: 08 November 2019

Registration Last Date: 07 December 2019

Fee Payment Last Date: 07 December 2019

Correction Last Date: 09 December 2019

Exam Date: Notified Soon

Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

MPPSC Assistant Director

APPLICATION FEE

General, Other State: Rs. 2540/-

MP Reserve Candidates: Rs. 1290/-

 

Age Limit as on 01/01/2019

Min. Age: 21 Yrs.

Max. Age: 40 Yrs.

Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

 

Eligibility Details

B.Sc AG. with First Division Marks and PG Degree OR Bachelor Degree in AG. Engineering.

Registered in MP Rojgar Office.

VACANCY DETAILS

TOTAL VACANCY:37 POST

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Asst. Director (AG Dept.)17945237

 

IMPORTANT DATE

Apply Online

Click Here

Pay Exam Fee

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

 

LIC HFL Assistant Manager Result, Interview Letter 2019 fresher New

0

LIC HFL Assistant: LIC Housing Finance Limited (LIC HFL) has Declared  Admit Card For  Assistant, Associate, Assistant Manager Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates Seeking For this Recruitment Job  Admit Card Can Check Now. Interested Candidates Can Download Admit Card Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table

 

LIC Housing Finance Limited (LIC HFL)

LIC HFL Assistant

Assistant and Other Post Recruitment 2019

www-sarkariresult.com

LIC HFL Assistant

Important Date

Online Application Start : 08 August 2019

Registration Last Date : 26 August 2019

Fee Payment Last Date : 26 August 2019

Exam Date : 09-10 October 2019

Admit Card Available : 09 September 2019

Result Available (Asst. Manager) : 08 November 2019

Interview Letter Available (Asst. Manager) : 08 November 2019

LIC HFL Assistant

APPLICATION FEE

General, OBC Candidates: Rs. 500/-

SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 500/-

PH Candidates: Rs. 500/-

Vacancy Eligibility Details

Total Vacancy : 300 Post

Age Limit as on 01/01/2019

 

Min. Age : 21 Yrs.

Max. Age : 28 Yrs.

Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

                                                 Eligibility Details

Passed 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.

Typing Speed Hindi: 25 WPM and English : 30 Wpm

CCC Exam Passed from DOEACC / Nielit

 

Post NameTotal PostEligibility
Assistant125Bachelor Degree in any Stream with 55% Marks.

Knowledge of Computer.

Associate75Bachelor Degree in any Stream with 60% Marks & CA (Inter)Knowledge of Computer.
Assistant Manager100Bachelor Degree in any Stream with 60% Marks.MBA/ PGDM Degree with 60% Marks.

Knowledge of Computer.

LIC HFL Assistant

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Interview Letter (Asst. Manager)

Click Here

 Download Result (Asst. Manager)

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Candidates Login

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

UPSSSC Junior Assistant 10+2 New Typing Test fresher Exam 2019

0

UPSSSC Junior Assistant: Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC, Lucknow) has Declared  Admit Card For  Combined Junior Assistant 10+2 Recruitment in Various Department in Uttarpradesh.Those Candidates Seeking For this Recruitment Job  Admit Card Can Check Now. Interested Candidates Can Download Admit Card Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table

 

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

UPSSSC Junior Assistant

Junior Assistant 10+2 Direct Recruitment 2017

Advt No. : 26-Exam/2016 Short Details of Notification

                www-sarkariresult.com

UPSSSC Junior Assistant

Important Date

Application Begin: 22/12/2016

Last Date for Apply Online: 12/01/2017

Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 14/01/2017

Last Date Submit Final Form: 16/01/2017

Last Date Re-Upload Photo Signature: 13/03/2019

Exam Date: 31/05/2019

Admit Card Available: 23/05/2019

Question Paper and Answer Key Available: 03/06/2019

Typing Test Date: 13-21 November 2019

UPSSSC Junior Assistant

APPLICATION FEE

General / OBC : 185/-

SC /ST: 95/-

PH: 25/-

Vacancy Details Total Post: 548

General : 298 | SC : 104 | ST : 10 | OBC : 136

Age Limit as on 01/01/2019

 

Minimum Age: 18 Years

Maximum Age: 40 Years

Age Relaxation Extra as per UPSSSC Junior Assistant 26-Exam/2016 Recruitment Rules.

                                                 Eligibility Details

Passed 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.

Typing Speed Hindi: 25 WPM and English: 30 Wpm

CCC Exam Passed from DOEACC / Nielit

 

UPSSSC Junior Assistant

Important Links

Download Typing Test Admit Card

Click Here

Download Typing Test Notice

Click Here

Download Junior Assistant Clerk Result

Click Here

For Online Objection

Click Here

Download Question Paper

AA | AB | AC | AD | AE | AF | AG | AH

Download Answer Key

AA | AB | AC | AD | AE | AF | AG | AH

Download Admit Card

Click Here

How to Download Admit Card (Video Hindi)

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Pay Exam Fee

Click Here

Submit Final Form

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here