Sarkari Result | Sarkari Results | Govt Jobs | Online Form 2019

Check Official Sarkari Result, Sarkari Naukri, Upsc, ssc Online, RRB Recruitment, upsssc, Latest Govt Jobs, सरकारी नौकरी, Sarkari Results

RRC SCR Secunderabad Apprentice Fresh New Online Form 2019

 RRC SCR Secunderabad:Railway Recruitment Cell, Secunderabad (RRC) has Declared  Online Application Form For  the Post of Apprentice Post in Various Trade Recruitment 2019.Those Candidates Seeking For this Recruitment Job Can Apply Now. Interested Candidates Can Apply Online Through Important Links Given Below Inside the Table.

 

Railway Recruitment Cell, Secunderabad (RRC)

RRC SCR Secunderabad

SCR Apprentice Various Post Recruitment 2019

Advt. No. SCR/P-HQ/111/Act. App/2019

www-sarkariresult.com

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

Important Date

Online Application Start: 09 November 2019

Registration Last Date: 08 December 2019

Fee Payment Last Date: 08 December 2019

Exam Date: Notified Soon

Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

APPLICATION FEE

General, OBC, EWS: Rs. 100/-

SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 0/-

PH Candidates: Rs. 0/-

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

Age Limit

Min. Age : 15 Yrs.

Max. Age : 24 Yrs.

Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

 RRC SCR Secunderabad

Eligibility Details

 

Candidates Passed Class 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks.

ITI Certificate in Related Trade.

VACANCY DETAILS

TOTAL VACANCY:30 POST

 

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Apprentice168911014046073024103

Trade & Category Wise Vacancy Details

Trade NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
AC Mechanic10566243618249
Carpenter8412116
Diesel Mechanic262172639548640
Electrical/ Electronics10412118
Electrician3542358713065871
Electronics Mechanic432710157102
Fitter5943941452181091460
Machinist3219711574
MMW12623124
MMTM7311012
Painter191035340
Welder24361608944597

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

Sarkari Result © 2019 About Us | Frontier Theme